2017-18 Trinity Women's Track and Field Roster

Name Events Cl. Hometown/High School
Abbey Allardi full bio Abbey Allardi Jumps Jr. Reading, Mass. / Reading Memorial
Anna Barnes full bio Anna Barnes Distance Jr. Storrs, Conn. / Edwin O. Smith
Lauren Barrett full bio Lauren Barrett Distance Jr. Peabody, Mass. / Peabody Veterans Memorial
Allie Bieling full bio Allie Bieling Sprints Jr. Hingham, Mass. / Hingham
Larisa Bogomolov full bio Larisa Bogomolov Thrower So. Lynn, Mass. / St. Mary's
Nina Bourgeois full bio Nina Bourgeois Distance So. Rochester, Mass. / Old Rochester
Emma Buckley full bio Emma Buckley Sprints Fy. Hanover, Mass. / Hanover
Katherine Bullock full bio Katherine Bullock Jumps/Sprints So. Cape Neddick, Maine / York
Julia Burdulis full bio Julia Burdulis Distance Fy. Hopkinton, Mass. / Hopkinton
Morgan Carpenter full bio Morgan Carpenter Multi-Events So. Scarborough, Maine / Sacopee Valley
Emma Casey full bio Emma Casey Distance Fy. Scituate, Mass. / Thayer Academy
Lara Cunningham full bio Lara Cunningham Distance Fy. Old Chatham, N.Y. / Emma Willard
Sara Curtis full bio Sara Curtis Middle Distance Sr. Milton, Mass. / Ursuline Academy
Briana Daley full bio Briana Daley Distance Sr. Oak Park, Ill. / Fenwick
Hannah Ells full bio Hannah Ells Distance Sr. Amesbury, Mass. / St. Thomas Aquinas
Emma England full bio Emma England Sprints So. Falmouth, Maine / Falmouth
Samantha Feenstra full bio Samantha Feenstra Distance So. Cape Elizabeth, Maine / Cape Elizabeth
Morgan Hallow full bio Morgan Hallow Sprints So. Charlotte, N.C. / St. Andrew's (Del.)
Grace Harrison full bio Grace Harrison Distance So. Montclair, N.J. / Montclair
Avery Hayes full bio Avery Hayes Distance Jr. Methuen, Mass. / Central Catholic
Peace Kabari full bio Peace Kabari Sprints/Throws (Outdoor only) So. Manchester, N.H. / Phillips Exeter Academy
Katie Lazur full bio Katie Lazur Hurdles/Sprints So. East Hanover, N.J. / Hanover Park
Katie Lee full bio Katie Lee Sprints Sr. Sudbury, Mass. / Lincoln-Sudbury
Alejandra Lopez-Blanco full bio Alejandra Lopez-Blanco Distance So. Zaragoza, Spain / Gould Academy
Samantha March full bio Samantha March Sprints/Hurdles Fy. Glastonbury, Conn. / Kingswood-Oxford
Katie Marlow-Benedick full bio Katie Marlow-Benedick Sprints So. Weston, Mass. / Weston
Morgan McKeown full bio Morgan McKeown Distance So. Scarborough, Maine / Scarborough
Hannah Neufeld full bio Hannah Neufeld Sprints/Hurdles So. Burlington, Mass. / Lexington
Jane Provost full bio Jane Provost Distance Jr. Vancouver, Wash. / Mountain View
Charlotte Robbins full bio Charlotte Robbins Thrower So. Newton Center, Mass. / Newton South
Catherine Robertson full bio Catherine Robertson Sprints Fy. Wellesley, Mass. / Milton Academy
Molly Ryan full bio Molly Ryan Distance Sr. Stratham, N.H. / Exeter
Rachel Scheub full bio Rachel Scheub Distance So. Rochester, Mass. / Old Rochester
Kathrina Slater full bio Kathrina Slater Pole Vault Sr. Portland, Oregon / Jesuit
Emma Sternberg full bio Emma Sternberg Sprints Fy. Minneapolis, Minn. / Orono
Caroline Sullivan full bio Caroline Sullivan Distance Jr. South Hadley, Mass. / Northfield-Mount Hermon
Rebecca Sundel full bio Rebecca Sundel Sprints Fy. Falls Church, Va. / Hartsbrook (Mass.)
Dayna Vadala full bio Dayna Vadala Sprints Fy. Peabody, Mass. / Peabody Veteran's Memorial
Devan Walsh full bio Devan Walsh Javelin (Outdoor only) So. Danvers, Mass. / Danvers